Soustředění 2018

Soustředění 2018 - Chropyně

 

 

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA 2018
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Ročník Oddíl ČAS
1 Hošna Adam 2008 BRNO 0:45:50
2 Netopil Miroslav 2008 PŘEROV 0:46:24
3 Příkazský Martin 2008 PŘEROV 0:48:44
4 Přikryl Adam 2008 PŘEROV DIS
1 Šťastný Jan 2007 BRNO 0:43:00
2 Němec Vojtěch 2007 PRAHA 0:44:14
3 Kucharsky Martin 2007 OLOMOUC 0:44:29
4 Tichý Ondřej 2007 PRAHA 0:45:16
5 Matýsek Jakub 2007 PŘEROV 0:46:48
6 Melč Milan 2007 PRAHA 0:49:49
7 Kéckeš Juraj 2007 PRAHA 0:51:28
8 Macková Viktorie 2007 BRNO 1:05:57
1 Šubrt Jakub 2006 PRAHA 0:38:34
2 Vítek Tobiáš 2006 OLOMOUC 0:39:10
3 Kubec Jan 2006 PRAHA 0:40:36
4 Baďura Adam 2006 OLOMOUC 0:41:45
5 Kult Vojtěch 2006 BRNO 0:41:51
6 Čížek Patrik 2006 BRNO 0:43:39
7 Jirota Martin 2006 PRAHA 0:45:15
8 Nečasová Zuzana 2006 BRNO 0:49:29
9 Pohanka Lukáš 2006 BRNO 0:49:49
10 Purer štěpán 2006 BRNO 0:51:47
11 Petřík Daniel 2006 BRNO 0:53:34
12 Tesař Vlastimil 2006 OLOMOUC 0:53:45
13 Smejkal Lukáš 2006 BRNO 0:56:32
14 Drobek Martin 2006 PRAHA 0:57:23
15 Král Michal 2006 PRAHA 0:57:29
16 Lokaj Dan 2006 PRAHA 0:57:43
17 Rulf Kryštof 2006 PRAHA 1:01:15
18 Králík Luka 2006 PRAHA 1:06:52
19 Veverka Vít 2006 PRAHA 1:12:32
1 Kratochvíl Karel 2005 BRNO 0:38:23
2 Biječek Sáva 2005 PŘEROV 0:39:38
3 Škuta Oliver 2005 PŘEROV 0:40:00
4 Scheer David 2005 BRNO 0:41:37
5 Galiazzo David 2005 PRAHA 0:43:29
6 Gajárková Tereza 2005 BRNO 0:43:48
7 Vacovský Matouš 2005 PRAHA 0:45:17
8 Čížek Jan 2005 BRNO 0:46:32
9 Sosa André 2005 PŘEROV 0:50:14
10 Krejčí Samuel 2005 OLOMOUC 0:50:44
11 Krupholz Tadeáš 2005 PŘEROV 0:51:18
1 Válek Jakub 2004 BRNO 0:36:27
2 Vinter Filip 2004 BRNO 0:37:40
3 Schönwälder Ivan 2004 BRNO 0:38:01
4 Výborný Václav 2004 PŘEROV 0:40:06
5 Zapletal Tadeáš 2004 PŘEROV 0:40:48
6 Vojtíšek Filip 2004 BRNO 0:41:23
7 Hradil Dušan 2004 PŘEROV 0:41:41
8 Imramovský Martin 2004 PRAHA 0:43:03
9 Grepl Ondřej 2004 PŘEROV 0:43:36
10 Bártek Tomáš 2004 OLOMOUC 0:46:32
11 Trnka Jaromír 2004 BRNO DIS
1 Neradílek David 2003 BRNO 0:34:22
2 Bušina Martin 2002 OLOMOUC 0:37:09
3 Příkazský Petr 2003 PŘEROV 0:46:29
4 Günther štěpán 2003 PŘEROV 0:46:57
5 Prvý Jakub 2003 PŘEROV 0:47:01
6 Tysovskyy Artur 2002 PŘEROV 0:47:26
7 Tichý Matěj 2003 BRNO 0:51:47
8 Churý Lukáš 2003 PŘEROV 0:51:48
9 Olmr David 2003 OLOMOUC 0:53:53
10 Talla Daniel 2003 PŘEROV 0:54:11
11 Churý Matouš 2003 PŘEROV DIS
12 Policar Daniel 2003 BRNO DIS